recaptcha2

bill

Client
Регистрация
05.07.2014
Сообщения
355
Благодарностей
9
Баллы
18
how do i integrate recaptcha2 decoding with other programs? the program has built-in captcha service API's from services like antigate,decaptcher, etc.

Other captcha's decode fine through the API, but sending recaptcha2 results in 'empty answer'. I understand how to integrate recaptcha2 support into ZP and have already installed CMconnector.exe
 

rostonix

Известная личность
Регистрация
23.12.2011
Сообщения
29 067
Благодарностей
5 707
Баллы
113
Hello!

You just send 300 px x 300 px picture with puzzle as standard captcha and you have to send additional parameter :

Task=Select all pictures with mountains

Task=Question of puzzle
 

bill

Client
Регистрация
05.07.2014
Сообщения
355
Благодарностей
9
Баллы
18
how would I send 'additional parameters' ?

This is a closed source third party software that has captcha api's hard coded into it
 

rostonix

Известная личность
Регистрация
23.12.2011
Сообщения
29 067
Благодарностей
5 707
Баллы
113
You can't if it's hardcoded. You should ask developer of that software
 

johanes

Новичок
Регистрация
13.11.2015
Сообщения
7
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1
I want to ask as well...

I am using custom software for sending captchas to CM, and I use the Antigate API like this:

Код:
<form method="post" action="http://antigate.com/in.php" enctype="multipart/form-data">
<input type="hidden" name="method" value="post">
Your account key:
<input type="text" name="key" value="your_account_key_here_32_bytes_long">
Captcha file:
<input type="file" name="file">
<input type="submit" value="upload and get ID">
</form>
It works fine for all captchas, but for Recaptcha2 I can't make it working, even adding:

<input type="text" name="task" value="Select all images of .....">

Can you let me know how do I send the task properly? As CM currently receives the image and recognizes it properly as Recaptcha2, but says there's no task..
 

johanes

Новичок
Регистрация
13.11.2015
Сообщения
7
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1
Hmm, when i named the field Task instead of task and submitted a captcha again, i now get "Cmconnector.exe is missing" in CM
 

rostonix

Известная личность
Регистрация
23.12.2011
Сообщения
29 067
Благодарностей
5 707
Баллы
113

johanes

Новичок
Регистрация
13.11.2015
Сообщения
7
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1

rostonix

Известная личность
Регистрация
23.12.2011
Сообщения
29 067
Благодарностей
5 707
Баллы
113
Show you images examples.
If they area street names or signs, they will not work

You better try to solve audiocaptcha
 

johanes

Новичок
Регистрация
13.11.2015
Сообщения
7
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1

rostonix

Известная личность
Регистрация
23.12.2011
Сообщения
29 067
Благодарностей
5 707
Баллы
113
Mountains should work i think, taxis.. dont know. never saw this puzzly by my side
 

bill

Client
Регистрация
05.07.2014
Сообщения
355
Благодарностей
9
Баллы
18
The third party software i use use's external dll... can i set up external dll for audio recaptcha or recaptcha2
 

rostonix

Известная личность
Регистрация
23.12.2011
Сообщения
29 067
Благодарностей
5 707
Баллы
113
You can integrate API of Antigate or similar similar services that are supported by CapMonster the way you like: dll or internal code, doesnt matter.
 

bill

Client
Регистрация
05.07.2014
Сообщения
355
Благодарностей
9
Баллы
18
how can i make a custom .dll with antigate api that integrates the parameters you mentioned?
 

rostonix

Известная личность
Регистрация
23.12.2011
Сообщения
29 067
Благодарностей
5 707
Баллы
113

bill

Client
Регистрация
05.07.2014
Сообщения
355
Благодарностей
9
Баллы
18
how would i send a audio captcha from a third party program?
 

rostonix

Известная личность
Регистрация
23.12.2011
Сообщения
29 067
Благодарностей
5 707
Баллы
113
You can use AntiGate API
But instead of picture send mp3 file
Additional parameters should be CapMonsterModule=ZennoLab.AudioReCaptcha&ParallelMode=true
http://antigate.com/?action=api
 

Кто просматривает тему: (Всего: 1, Пользователи: 0, Гости: 1)