how to set up Recaptcha V2?

yulin

Новичок
Регистрация
24.03.2021
Сообщения
3
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1
Hello

i bought Recaptchasitekey addon for Recaptcha V2, how ever i dont know how to set up ,plz help

74481


only the proxies without password can be checked successfully. what format to set up proxies with username & password?

74482


as you can see, recaptcha2 is not working . how to set up ?


Thanks
 

VladZen

Administrator
Команда форума
Регистрация
05.11.2014
Сообщения
22 216
Благодарностей
5 844
Баллы
113
Proxies with password can be set as login:pass@ip:port
I would recommend you to select Chrome method of solving recaptcha in addon settings.
Also, it's better to uncheck the option Check proxies before running instances.
 

yulin

Новичок
Регистрация
24.03.2021
Сообщения
3
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1
Proxies with password can be set as login:pass@ip:port
I would recommend you to select Chrome method of solving recaptcha in addon settings.
Also, it's better to uncheck the option Check proxies before running instances.
thanks for answer but it not working . i had set up chrome method and uncheck the option check proxies before running instances, however all rechaptcha 2 are empty answer. plz help to fix
 

VladZen

Administrator
Команда форума
Регистрация
05.11.2014
Сообщения
22 216
Благодарностей
5 844
Баллы
113

yulin

Новичок
Регистрация
24.03.2021
Сообщения
3
Благодарностей
0
Баллы
1

VladZen

Administrator
Команда форума
Регистрация
05.11.2014
Сообщения
22 216
Благодарностей
5 844
Баллы
113

Кто просматривает тему: (Всего: 1, Пользователи: 0, Гости: 1)